Annuaire des associations

BADMINTON
Président : Mickaël HUET
22, avenue du Général Leclerc
61000 ALENÇON
06 37 54 37 89
bad.stgermain@gmail.com

BALZANE CORBENOISE
Présidente : Claire EVEN
L’étrier de Chauvigny
Route des Bertaux
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
02 33 26 09 99
www.etrierdechauvigny.org

BASKET
Présidente : Françoise VINOT
24, rue du Roc
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
02 33 26 62 33
francoise.vinot@gmail.com

BMX
Président : Mickaël VICIER
06 76 08 54 97
bmxcorbenoispaysdalencon@hotmail.com
www.bmxcorbenoispaysdalencon.com

CLUB TONIC CORBENOIS
Présidente : Françoise GUILMEAU
10, rue du Roc
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
02 33 26 46 96
francoise.guilmeau@orange.fr

FOOTBALL
Président : Fabien MUTEL
06 76 10 08 83
president.asgf@gmail.com

HANDBALL
Président : Steves LIEGARD
29, Groutel
72610 CHAMPFLEUR
06 48 05 17 88
steves.liegard61@gmail.com
easg.fr

JUDO
Professeur : Marvin CHAPELLE
06 62 97 14 29
chapelle.marvin@gmail.com
judoclubcorbenois@gmail.com

KARATÉ
Président : Hamid BEN LAHOUCINE
28, rue de la Suifferie
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
06 30 85 39 66
hamidbl@orange.fr

KRAV MAGA TAÏ JITSU
Professeur : Jérome CHENEL
Maison des Associations
Cours du Corbys
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
06 70 07 02 05

PÉTANQUE SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
Président : Bruno GIROULT
06 85 45 27 81
bruno.giroult@sfr.fr

TENNIS
Président : Laurent MONY
20, rue d’Ecouves
61250 CUISSAI
02 33 32 98 94
06 49 61 80 42
richardmony@orange.fr

TENNIS DE TABLE
Président : Denis KOELZ
06 07 40 22 76
dkoelz61@aol.com
tt-st-germain-du-corbeis.clubeo.com

ASSOCIATION FAMILIALE
Présidente : Françoise ROQUES
43, boulevard Lenoir Dufresne
61000 ALENÇON
02 33 32 87 62
02 33 27 10 44
02 33 32 90 66
afsg61000@gmail.com
Petit bulletin Association Familiale 2022-2023

ASSOCIATION VIE LIBRE
Association d’aide aux malades alcooliques
Comité Départemental de l’Orne
Président : René DELAHAYE
13, rue de la Chicaudière
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
02 33 31 17 86
06 26 25 63 30
delahayere@wanadoo.fr

ASSOCIATION ZARTOTALIST
Président : Alan RIOU
06 45 76 97 82
association.zartotalist@gmail.com

CLUB DU TEMPS RETROUVÉ
Président : Didier HONNIBALL
3, La Monnerie
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBEIS
06 27 03 26 75
didier.honniball61@gmail.com

FA SI LA DANSER
Président : Paul GIRARDEAU
27, rue du Muguet
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
02 33 26 50 52
SECTION COUNTRY : wescolida.blogspot.com

FÉDÉRATION NATIONALE DES ANCIENS COMBATTANTS D’AFRIQUE DU NORD (FNACA)
Président : Martial BERNIER
L’Hermitage
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
02 33 26 65 38

LA CLEF DE SOL CORBENOISE
Présidente : Anne-Marie CANU
2, rue du 19 mars 1962
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
02 33 26 90 20
annemarie.canu3@gmail.com

LA RÉCRÉ
Présidente : Caroline EUDES
21, rue du Clos du Grand Verger
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
07 81 75 34 51
esaelyelo@gmail.com

LES AMIS DU PATRIMOINE CORBENOIS
Président : Jean-Claude MARTIN
3, place de l’Église
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
06 08 11 18 18
jean-claude.martin27@wanadoo.fr

SWAP POKER
Trésorier : Sébastien CHANCLOU
21, rue André Couder
61000 SAINT-GERMAIN-DU-CORBÉIS
07 70 28 86 08
swap.poker@gmail.com